Donor car
Seat
Toledo IV (NH)
2011–
Vehicle data
- Make
- Seat
- Model / series
- Toledo
- Generation
- Toledo IV (NH) (2011–)
- Year
- 2013
- Body type
- Other
- Gearbox
- Manual
Seat Toledo IV (NH) 2013 Manual
56 parts in stock
See all 56 partsSeller
Seller
Partsyol
Netherlands
Specialised in
- Ford
- Toyota
- BMW
- Audi
- Volkswagen
56 parts from this Seat Toledo

A/C cooling radiator (condenser)
A/C cooling radiator (condenser) Seat Toledo IV (NH) — Seat Toledo IV (NH) (2011–present) · 2013
OEM 6R0820411T · Used · Partsyol · Romania
€41.53
View part
Air conditioning (A/C) compressor (pump)
Air conditioning (A/C) compressor (pump) Seat Toledo IV (NH) — Seat Toledo IV (NH) (2011–present) · 2013
OEM 5Q0820803D · Used · Partsyol · Romania
€49.97
View part
Air conditioning (A/C) pipe/hose
Air conditioning (A/C) pipe/hose Seat Toledo IV (NH) — Seat Toledo IV (NH) (2011–present) · 2013
OEM 6C0820721L · Used · Partsyol · Romania
€36.10
View part
Coolant radiator
Coolant radiator Seat Toledo IV (NH) — Seat Toledo IV (NH) (2011–present) · 2013
OEM 6R0121253L · Used · Partsyol · Romania
€41.53
View part
Electric radiator cooling fan
Electric radiator cooling fan Seat Toledo IV (NH) — Seat Toledo IV (NH) (2011–present) · 2013
OEM 6R0959455E · Used · Partsyol · Romania
€36.67
View part
Heater blower motor/fan resistor
Heater blower motor/fan resistor Seat Toledo IV (NH) — Seat Toledo IV (NH) (2011–present) · 2013
Used · Partsyol · Romania
€19.61
View part
Intercooler radiator
Intercooler radiator Seat Toledo IV (NH) — Seat Toledo IV (NH) (2011–present) · 2013
OEM 04B145749K · Used · Partsyol · Romania
€103.71
View part
Water pump
Water pump Seat Toledo IV (NH) — Seat Toledo IV (NH) (2011–present) · 2013
OEM 5C0965567 · Used · Partsyol · Romania
€14.48
View part